Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Wenzhou Boshi Electric Technology Co., Ltd.

Safety Padlock, Safety Lockout, Laminated Steel Padlock manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Series of Laminated Steel Padlock Bd-J41, Water Energy LED Emergency Light for Portable, Jt-01 Bossang Without Battery Work Light LED Light and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Safety Padlock Series of Laminated Steel Padlock Bd-J41

Series of Laminated Steel Padlock Bd-J41

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
5-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $3.9 US $3.2
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
5-499 US $3.9
500+ US $3.2
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 30, 000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BD-J41
  • Structure: Serial Structure
  • Usage: Household, Industrial
  • Trademark: Boshi&OEM
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 83014000
  • Type: Handle
  • Material: Plastic
  • Brand: Boshi&OEM
  • Transport Package: Carton
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
Product Description

Product Description.

Features:
a. Laminated padlock is made of multi-layer high strength metal steel sheets which surface use zinc plating
process; the durable metal shackle is corrosion resistance.
b. Resistance of chemical, extreme temperatures(-57ºC to 98ºC) and UV rays.
c. Contain "DANGER"and "PROPERTY OF" standard labels on front and back.
d. Several styles are available.

SPECIFICATION:

Part CodeThe Shackle Length
(A)
The Shackle Diameter
(B)
The Body Length
(C)
The Body Width
(D)
BD-J413052735
BD-J422763342
BD-J434863342
BD-J442872949
BD-J452873349
BD-J4633103952
BD-J4757103852

Series of Laminated Steel Padlock Bd-J41
Series of Laminated Steel Padlock Bd-J41
Series of Laminated Steel Padlock Bd-J41

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lychee Yang
Sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. Lychee Yang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category